ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15406259
nr 1540 6259
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 28/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x47 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:02:05
12/5 07:00:11
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius